Filter

Eckbauer

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Benedikt ErtlBenedikt ErtlCountry0:24:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
2Jens SchwarzyenzCountry0:26:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3Jonas HeilandRunning JonnyCountry0:26:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4flippgapCountry0:26:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Andrew SymeAndrew SymeCountry0:27:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Marc HartmannMarc H.Country0:28:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7JoostCountry0:28:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8Fabian WilckenDynaFabCountry0:29:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9DietzCountry0:29:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Peene MerzPeene MerzCountry0:29:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
11Benjamin ZachCountry0:30:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Toni LautenbacherCountry0:30:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13InfinityCountry0:31:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Anna HughesAnna HughesCountry0:31:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Stephen ReithStephenCountry0:31:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
16Norbert KutscheraNorbert KutscheraCountry0:32:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17aulth017Country0:32:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18andreas maurerandreas maurerCountry0:34:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Alexander SchulzAlexanderCountry0:34:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry0:34:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21Sascha PuljicSascha PuljicCountry0:35:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22MupfelmausCountry0:35:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23Mario HelmMario HelmCountry0:35:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24der JagglCountry0:35:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25SindyCountry0:36:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25Nadja WolffCountry0:36:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
27Gerhard KöbeCountry0:36:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28TrailnowaCountry0:37:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29Andreas KutscheraAndreas KutscheraCountry0:37:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30Peter SchobertPeter SchobertCountry0:37:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31drbenceCountry0:37:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Sam FrankenCountry0:38:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
33Birte KutscheraBk_sonneCountry0:38:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Katharina KirschnerCountry0:39:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35Karsten ManczakSlidewormCountry0:40:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36Michaela WidmannMichaela WidmannCountry0:44:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37Andreas BönschAndreas BönschCountry0:45:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38SusiviCountry0:45:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39ManuPCountry0:49:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40Jenny MüllerJenny BergCountry0:50:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41DerBringerCountry0:51:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42Karl TriebelKarl TriebelCountry0:52:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43KarlheinzCountry0:57:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44Helmut FreyerSupertramppCountry1:04:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke