Rangliste

Filter

Mythos Grossglockner

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Manuel SeibaldTompaCountry01:22:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
1Armin HöflArmin HöflCountry01:22:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3Christian KammerhoferCountry01:24:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4Tobias GeiserTobias GeiserCountry01:27:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Silvio WieltschnigAprevuCountry01:29:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Franz SulzerCountry01:35:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7Philip WieserPhilip WieserCountry01:35:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8Daniel MoserFinn_HarlemCountry01:39:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9Tobias PlattnerTobias PlattnerCountry01:39:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Richard WagnerCountry01:39:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Patrick KollnigPatrick KollnigCountry01:39:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Gernot GrillmaierCountry01:41:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13Rainhart Kram-AronCountry01:42:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Wolfgang PauschWolfgang PauschCountry01:42:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15FERTICALCountry01:42:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
16Andreas ZelzerAndreas ZelzerCountry01:43:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17Daniel SchabusCountry01:43:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18DidiCountry01:43:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Peter SCountry01:44:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Robert StarkCountry01:46:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21Reinhard HelmreichCountry01:46:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22Erik EngelCountry01:46:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23Walter SchneiderWalter SchneiderCountry01:46:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24Christoph MattnerMattiCountry01:47:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25Kevin PletzKevin PletzCountry01:47:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26GraziCountry01:48:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
27FidiCountry01:48:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28Andreas WieserAndreas WieserCountry01:49:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29WaltiCountry01:50:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30Christian HollmannCountry01:51:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31Gerald GaugGerald GaugCountry01:51:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Wolfgang FuchsWolfgang FuchsCountry01:54:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
33Thomas HabernigThomas HabernigCountry01:54:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Mario HabersakCountry01:55:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35norbert.kutschera@cmc-consult.netNorbert Kutschera a.K.Country01:55:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36Christoph StofnerCountry01:56:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37Michael BonfertMichael BonfertCountry01:56:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38Fabian LindnerCountry01:56:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39Jonathan PavekCountry01:57:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40Franz SeibaldFranz SeibaldCountry01:57:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41Wolfgang WildCountry01:57:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42SchunimaCountry01:57:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43Verena StreitbergerCountry01:58:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44Hendrik RichterCountry01:58:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
45Running BirdCountry01:59:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
46Hans SiebererCountry01:59:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
47Benjamin KarlBenjamin KarlCountry01:59:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
48Christian SteinerCountry02:00:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
49HowwerCountry02:00:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
50Ina ForchthammerCountry02:00:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51Plössnig FranzPlössnig FranzCountry02:00:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
52Christian OberndorferChristian OberndorferCountry02:01:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
53Christian BrandstätterCountry02:01:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
54walter freithofnigwalter freithofnigCountry02:02:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55Erwin MaierCountry02:02:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
56Herwig PraschCountry02:02:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
57Uwe ReicherUwe75Country02:02:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
58Marc RodlerMarc RodlerCountry02:02:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59Christoph GallenzChristoph GallenzCountry02:02:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
60Nathan KirchnerCountry02:03:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
61Horst KopeinigHorst KopeinigCountry02:04:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
62Manfred WimmerMandyCountry02:04:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
63Martin BindmannMartin BindmannCountry02:04:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
64Flo19Country02:05:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
65Johann HillerJohann HillerCountry02:05:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
66Annemarie Sturm-BeguschCountry02:06:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
67Josef PechmannCountry02:06:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
68André SchusterFür die WadeCountry02:06:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
69MrGummi00Country02:06:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
70Sina MaierCountry02:07:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
71Katharina KirschnerCountry02:07:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
72Harald PötzlHarald PötzlCountry02:07:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
73Martin KochMartinkochflyingCountry02:08:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
74Wolfgang SchabusCountry02:09:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
75Michael SablatschanMichael SablatschanCountry02:09:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
76didaleCountry02:09:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77RobertCountry02:10:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77Josef SchafferCountry02:10:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77BiancaCountry02:10:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
80Mtb1Country02:10:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
81Erwin RothErro1109Country02:10:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
82Christian BrandnerCountry02:11:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
83Christian ScheiklscheikoCountry02:12:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
84Claudia BrandstätterClaudia BrandstätterCountry02:12:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
85Gerhard Egg.Country02:13:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
86Mi-VoCountry02:13:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
87Christian A.Country02:14:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
88Markus Ortner-TreboCountry02:14:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
89Eberhard FeichtnerCountry02:14:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
90Sabine NeuperCountry02:14:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
91Walter SchreiberCountry02:14:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
92Thomas ForstThomas ForstCountry02:15:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
93Matthias WilhelmWilhelmmatCountry02:15:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
94Jürgen HoferJürgen HoferCountry02:16:31 hPersönliche Bestleistung
95Marisa FeichtnerCountry02:16:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
96Andreas HeinlothCountry02:17:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
97Esther ScheucherCountry02:17:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
98Adolf ZöchlingCountry02:17:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
99Josef HagerJosef HagerCountry02:17:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
100Martin WagesreitherMartin WagesreitherCountry02:17:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
101Roberto TraarCountry02:18:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
102Jan SalmCountry02:18:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
103Erich MarschallCountry02:18:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
104BerndRun&ClimbCountry02:19:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
105WojFokCountry02:19:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
106Jürgen BrunnerJürgen BrunnerCountry02:19:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
107Johann ReisingerCountry02:20:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
108Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry02:20:31 hPersönliche Bestleistung
109Karl GomigKarl GomigCountry02:20:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
110Barbara ZulusCountry02:21:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
111bike-und-berg@gmx.deAlexanderCountry02:21:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
112Richard BatohaRichieCountry02:22:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
113Thomas IgelCountry02:22:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
114Renate SteinerCountry02:22:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
115Friedrich LorenzFritzCountry02:22:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
116Manfred HübelCountry02:22:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
116Meta FriessCountry02:22:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
118Nici S.Country02:22:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
119VerticalLimitCountry02:22:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
120Helga RauchHeliCountry02:23:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
121Maximilian RodermondMaximilian RodermondCountry02:23:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
122Maria aus JenaCountry02:23:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
123Glabatsch WernerCountry02:23:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
124ZebastianCountry02:23:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
125Robert FelgitscherCountry02:24:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
126Karl SchillingCountry02:24:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
127Stefan IllmaierCountry02:24:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
128dkreuzerulbingCountry02:24:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
129Andrea MesnikNaturfreundinCountry02:24:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
129Kordula WegscheiderKordula WegscheiderCountry02:24:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
131RennhummelCountry02:25:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
132Michael RadloffMichael RadloffCountry02:25:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
133Claudia RothCRoCountry02:25:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
134Didi KCountry02:26:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
135Walter SchügerlCountry02:26:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
136Gerald MarcolinmistermarcolinCountry02:26:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
137Peter GötthansPeter GötthansCountry02:27:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
138Alexander ThrainerCountry02:27:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
139Fritz DullnigCountry02:27:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
140Stefan DullnigCountry02:27:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
141Johannes58Country02:28:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
142Stefan ZausnigCountry02:28:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
143Frank SchulzeCountry02:28:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
144Ronny BachRonny BachCountry02:28:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
145Bernhard FreithofnigBernhard FreithofnigCountry02:28:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
146KeViiNoCountry02:28:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
147Alexander KerstAlexander KerstCountry02:28:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
148sogo@gmx.netGernot ObkircherCountry02:28:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
149Sabine ObkircherSabine ObkircherCountry02:29:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
150ReneWCountry02:29:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
151Quester@TRCTCountry02:29:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
152Andreas SchwarzCountry02:29:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
153Philipp GalléCountry02:30:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
154Robert PalmetshoferCountry02:30:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
155Markus GiglCountry02:31:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
156Thomas AufreiterKeep on runningCountry02:32:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
157Andreas KrenauerCountry02:32:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
158WaSaCountry02:32:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
159Herbert HelbigHerbert HelbigCountry02:33:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
160Karsten EversCountry02:33:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
161Ulrich SerflingCountry02:33:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
162Carina GeißlerCountry02:34:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
163Annabelle B.Country02:35:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
164Sabine VogtSabine VogtCountry02:35:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
165Roland SchrammeRolandCountry02:35:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
166BÖHM WernerCountry02:36:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
167Harry73Country02:36:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
168Christoph HabernigChristoph HabernigCountry02:36:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
169Thomas GigerlTom GIGGSCountry02:36:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
170Rene 1974Country02:36:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
171Mr. MilesCountry02:37:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
172Elisabeth EderElisabeth EderCountry02:37:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
173Enrico RuebCountry02:37:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
174NiciKruCountry02:37:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
175Benjamin GolgerBGolgerCountry02:37:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
176Lars SpangerLars SpangerCountry02:38:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
176Caroline Grünmrs_greenCountry02:38:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
178Christoph GrünChristoph GrünCountry02:38:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
179Martin LangeggerCountry02:38:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
180Martin MayerMartin MayerCountry02:39:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
181Peter PreuPeter PreuCountry02:39:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
182Klaus RainerKlaus RainerCountry02:39:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
183Andreas HaslingerHaslinger AndyCountry02:40:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
184v2694gCountry02:40:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
185Margit TugayMargit TugayCountry02:40:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
186Anke SchimanskyCountry02:41:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
187Thomas TradelCountry02:41:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
188Andreas KrögerInstructor fetaCountry02:41:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
189Annika BrandesAnnika BrandesCountry02:42:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
190Dani on tourCountry02:42:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
191JeroenTRBCountry02:42:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
192Yvonne StegerCountry02:42:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
193Kevin FleißnerCountry02:42:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
194Fabian UntermoserCountry02:42:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
195CurlyCountry02:42:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
196Birte KutscheraBk_sonneCountry02:43:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
197Georg PrimasMountain-GoatCountry02:43:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
198Iris LösslIris_und_BertlCountry02:43:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
199CaroCountry02:45:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
200Klaus HabernigKlaus HabernigCountry02:45:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
201Michiel WeijlerMichielCountry02:46:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
202Karl ZulusCountry02:46:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
203keine GnadeCountry02:46:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
204Christian WieltschnigCountry02:46:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
205AnnettGCountry02:47:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
206Barbara LeitgebCountry02:47:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
207Andrea GoetthansAndrea GoetthansCountry02:47:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
208GerdCountry02:47:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
209SPearlCountry02:47:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
210RonaldCountry02:48:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
211Evelin WieltschnigCountry02:48:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
212GSCountry02:48:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
213Heinz KochCountry02:50:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
214Sandra PucherDynafit SandyCountry02:50:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
215KERSTIN RADLKIKICountry02:51:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
216BurkhardCountry02:52:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
216Karl SchöberlKarl SchöberlCountry02:52:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
218brandnerdanCountry02:53:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
219Monika SchreiberCountry02:53:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
220Pamela SchulnigPSCountry02:53:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
221Tomi1611Country02:53:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
222Laura WirnsbergerLaura WirnsbergerCountry02:54:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
223Philipp M.Country02:54:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
224mkreuzerCountry02:55:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
225ToniCountry02:55:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
226Tanja SimmCountry02:56:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
227Alexis UrdanetaAlexis UrdanetaCountry02:56:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
228JoesiCountry02:58:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
229Maria RothbauerMaria RothbauerCountry02:58:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
230Christa EberhardtCountry02:58:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
231Susanne Bachmann-HrachSusnCountry02:59:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
232Pedro033Country02:59:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
233viel.wenigCountry03:00:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
234Sabine UmekCountry03:00:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
235Claudia SchCountry03:00:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
236Matthias SchröderCountry03:00:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
237Philipp KlüwerCountry03:01:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
238Victor KlüwerCountry03:01:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
239Werner TroisWerner TroisCountry03:01:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
240Vanessa1992Country03:03:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
241Florian WipplerPeterPanCountry03:03:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
242Clemens MayrCountry03:04:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
243Winfried NachtigalWinfried NachtigalCountry03:04:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
244ViolaCountry03:04:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
245Martina BrunnerGamoraCountry03:05:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
246Sabine PlössnigCountry03:05:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
247Franz ReithoferFranz ReithoferCountry03:10:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
248HitthemountainCountry03:10:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
248Cindy HaaseRunfurther.deCountry03:10:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
250Chri86Country03:11:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
251Wolfgang KarnerWolfgang KarnerCountry03:12:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
252RalfCountry03:13:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
252SumiCountry03:13:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
254Dynafit MichiCountry03:13:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
255Helmut KöchlHelmut KöchlCountry03:14:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
256Thomas HirschmannCountry03:15:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
257Ronald PlenterCountry03:15:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
258Angela OberndorferAngela OberndorferCountry03:15:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
259Kathrin HartmannCountry03:16:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
260margo stefanowiczMargo steffCountry03:17:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
261KKramCountry03:17:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
262Sarah UnterköflerSarah_UCountry03:17:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
263MowierunCountry03:18:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
264Conny Maibohm-NeherConny Maibohm-NeherCountry03:18:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
265Martina HirKraCountry03:18:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
266KristinaaCountry03:18:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
267KaBaumCountry03:19:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
268Stoffi1605Country03:20:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
269ViviCountry03:20:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
270Doris AndroschCountry03:21:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
270Martina BernthalerBurniCountry03:21:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
272JohannaCountry03:23:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
273Iris BurgerCountry03:24:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
274Angelika NenningAngelikaCountry03:24:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
275Dunja AmsstarsuckerleCountry03:24:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
276HertaCountry03:24:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
277Christian UchannChristian UchannCountry03:24:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
278GerdschiCountry03:24:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
279Gerald TerschanCountry03:25:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
280JackfCountry03:26:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
281Franz BerglesFranz BerglesCountry03:27:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
282Marcel ScheiblMarcel ScheiblCountry03:30:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
283Franz Albert HeiserFranz Albert HeiserCountry03:30:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
284Krista SchaiderCountry03:31:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
285Irmi BestandmannCountry03:33:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
286Christian BestandmannChristian BestandmannCountry03:33:31 hPersönliche Bestleistung
287Lisa EisenbeitlCountry03:33:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
288Michaela SchatzMichaela SchatzCountry03:35:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
289Alexander PayerCountry03:35:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
290Jimmy01Country03:38:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
291Alexandra PetekAlexandra PetekCountry03:38:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
292Lieve VercauterenLieve VercauterenCountry03:40:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
293Thomas EbellThomas EbellCountry03:44:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
294Frank EckardtLöwe 68Country03:50:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
295Marko WeinbergerCountry03:51:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
296Ste GueCountry03:52:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
297Dörthe PauliKookieCountry03:54:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
298MichaelasCountry03:54:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
299Frank PauliCountry03:54:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
300Caroline JahrmannCaro5Country03:55:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
301Thomas HöselThomas HöselCountry03:55:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
302Ann GlaCountry03:55:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
303SabineCountry03:58:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
304Angelika WeinbergerCountry03:59:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
305CathleenCountry04:02:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
306Daniela VoskovaDaniCountry04:02:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
306pdzCountry04:02:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
308Erich WeissensteinerErichwCountry04:04:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
309Tom HeijnenTomHCountry04:11:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
310SchönfeldCountry04:14:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
311EarlybirdCountry04:15:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
312Helmut_W.Country04:20:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
313GehuCountry04:21:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
314Lala2510Country04:22:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
315der andreasCountry04:22:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
316Nicole WysockiNicole WysockiCountry04:24:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
317SarahGCountry04:34:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
318LIJOCountry04:35:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
319LilumapaCountry04:38:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
320FelicityCountry04:41:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
321Gabriele ArtenjakGabrieleCountry04:42:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
322Ralf GeringerCountry04:42:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
322Karin GeringerCountry04:42:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
324HatyCountry04:47:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
324Jürgen KrennCountry04:47:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
326Melanie Pendl - KorosecMelCountry04:47:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
327RoKaCountry04:55:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
328StefanieCountry04:57:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
329Speedy13Country05:10:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
330MichizweidikCountry05:12:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
331FumeCountry05:15:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
332Claudia BüchsnerCarinthian GirlCountry05:20:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
333TVSteinheim94Country05:41:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
334Denis AldCountry05:41:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
335Sonja KrillCountry06:02:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
336Regina FellnerCountry06:03:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
337Eva FerdinyEva FerdinyCountry06:07:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
337Thomas RohaczekCountry06:07:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
339Frank MeissnerGrischi66Country06:11:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
340Jana SchwarzeCountry06:47:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke