Rangliste

Filter

Kreuzeck

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Philipp PeterPhilipp PeterCountry00:39:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
2Martin PühlerCountry00:39:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3Andrew SymeAndrew SymeCountry00:40:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4Christoph HillebrandChristoph HillebrandCountry00:41:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Jule BehrensCountry00:42:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Jens SchwarzyenzCountry00:43:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7Marc HartmannMarc H.Country00:44:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8Daniel SchmidtCountry00:44:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9Benedikt ErtlBenedikt ErtlCountry00:44:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Toni LautenbacherCountry00:45:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
11Wolfgang TheisingerWolfgang TheisingerCountry00:45:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Gerd BrettschneiderGerd BrettschneiderCountry00:46:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13Luggi GayLuggi GayCountry00:47:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Fabian WilckenDynaFabCountry00:47:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Severin1Country00:47:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
16Markus PecenyMarkus PecenyCountry00:48:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17Felix LeonhardtCountry00:48:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18Alexandra RechelCountry00:48:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Andreas RauchAndreas RauchCountry00:48:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Petru MuntenasuPetru MuntenasuCountry00:48:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21Moe0910Country00:49:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22Jona van BurenCountry00:50:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23MaxFxsCountry00:50:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24Karlheinz FederleKarliheinziCountry00:50:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25HannesBCountry00:51:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26Matthias DraboldRunning MatzeCountry00:51:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
27Fabian KutscheraFabiCountry00:51:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28WilliCountry00:51:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29Annika SCountry00:52:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30norbert.kutschera@cmc-consult.netNorbert Kutschera a.K.Country00:52:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31MaxeCountry00:52:31 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Peter_WerCountry00:53:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
33Betti Wissmeier-HuberBetti Wissmeier-HuberCountry00:54:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Felix BuchnerFelix SnickersCountry00:54:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35Philipp SeithSidCountry00:54:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36MoCountry00:54:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37Christian NeguraChri 1958Country00:55:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38Olga MerzyakovaCountry00:55:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39Michaela KaufholdLieselnikaCountry00:55:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40BenjiCountry00:55:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41Marc EmdeCountry00:55:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42GAP_UltraCountry00:56:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43Carlos IxcotCountry00:56:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44bike-und-berg@gmx.deAlexanderCountry00:57:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
45Matthias SchmittSchmiddiCountry00:57:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
46OswaldCountry00:57:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
47Mirko SchohnBöbinger KenianerCountry00:57:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
48Kerstin SollingerKerstin-rennmausCountry00:57:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
49vins980Country00:57:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
50Nils LorbeerNils LorbeerCountry00:57:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51Michi KollerMichi KollerCountry00:57:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51JanCountry00:57:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
53gano72Country00:58:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
54beckergap@aol.comKatl BeckerCountry00:58:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55Andreas EchselCountry00:58:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
56Dmytro ZlatkinDimi ZlatkinCountry00:58:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
57Klaus WeberKlaus WeberCountry00:58:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
58Thorsten SchmidtThorsten SchmidtCountry00:58:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59André Ixcot-RamirezCountry00:59:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59HenrikeCountry00:59:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
61Ralf LuckhardtCountry00:59:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
62Sebastian ReißenweberBastiCountry00:59:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
63Hella SchmidtHella LalaCountry00:59:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
64Inga HöbenCountry00:59:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
65Johannes GünzelCountry00:59:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
66Rainer LoosPoipurunnerCountry01:00:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
67Daniel GöckCountry01:00:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
68GeorgCountry01:00:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
69Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry01:01:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
70SteffCountry01:02:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
71Michael AmmerMikeCountry01:02:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
72ulfson73Country01:02:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
73Roland GittingerRoland66Country01:02:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
74Niklas NolleCountry01:02:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
75Elena De La Torre CastroCountry01:03:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
76hilke wachhilke wachCountry01:04:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77Ralf BiermannRalf BiermannCountry01:04:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
78AngelCountry01:05:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
79RiffeladlerCountry01:06:12 hPersönliche Bestleistung
80Peter HinzePeterCountry01:06:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
81JoelCountry01:07:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
82Dominik FringsdommseCountry01:07:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
83Corinna2skiCountry01:08:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
84Anja GeistGhostyCountry01:08:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
85A. NoAnaCountry01:08:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
86Jenny BergJenny BergCountry01:08:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
87Bjoern BehrensBjørn SanCountry01:08:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
88Sonja EscherSonjaCountry01:09:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
89Ricarda HermannHeriCountry01:09:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
90Normunds GreiškānsNormunds GreiškānsCountry01:10:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
91Christian BormannCountry01:10:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
92johnnyCountry01:10:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
93TrailnowaCountry01:12:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
94Edwin RothCountry01:13:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
95Justus jonasCountry01:13:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
96Elena SchmidtCountry01:13:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
97Albert EgererOttoCountry01:13:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
98PaulungerCountry01:13:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
99LeniCountry01:14:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
100klaus@bergwandern.bayernChessCountry01:14:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
101Rogério Do Carmo PereiraRogério Do Carmo PereiraCountry01:15:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
102der JagglCountry01:15:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
103IronOli 68Country01:15:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
104BechtiCountry01:16:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
105MaPeCountry01:16:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
106KafkoeCountry01:16:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
107Jenny MüllerJenny MüllerCountry01:16:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
108Meike SchmiererMeike SchmiererCountry01:18:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
109Helmut FreyerSupertramppCountry01:18:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
110Nicole SchwarzNiggiCountry01:19:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
111Florian KlemtCountry01:19:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
112BarbaraPCountry01:19:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
113Birte KutscheraBk_sonneCountry01:20:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
114Tanja LöhrTanjaLCountry01:20:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
115Scott MadeuxScott MadeuxCountry01:21:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
116JuKn95Country01:21:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
117Lia HeinzlLilliCountry01:21:44 hPersönliche Bestleistung
118Falk TettweilerLillis StoffpuppeCountry01:21:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
119MarcelCountry01:27:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
120Katrin KernKati_VrenaleCountry01:28:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
121Nicole MüllnerJCMNCountry01:31:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
122Jana MeyerCountry01:34:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
123FloriGCountry01:46:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
124Walter OchsWaltOCountry01:52:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
125Yvonne NeugebauerYvonne NeugebauerCountry01:54:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke