Rangliste

Filter

Wank

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Martin PühlerCountry00:42:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
2Philipp PeterPhilipp PeterCountry00:47:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3Benedikt ErtlBenedikt ErtlCountry00:47:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4Wolfgang TheisingerWolfgang TheisingerCountry00:48:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Daniel SchmidtCountry00:49:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Andrew SymeAndrew SymeCountry00:49:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7Jens SchwarzyenzCountry00:50:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8Jule BehrensCountry00:51:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9Christoph HillebrandChristoph HillebrandCountry00:51:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Toni LautenbacherCountry00:52:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
11Moe0910Country00:52:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Felix LeonhardtCountry00:53:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13Fabian WilckenDynaFabCountry00:53:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Andreas RauchAndreas RauchCountry00:53:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Daniel KrausCountry00:53:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Matthias DraboldRunning MatzeCountry00:53:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17Alexandra RechelCountry00:54:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18Markus PecenyMarkus PecenyCountry00:54:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Fabian KutscheraFabiCountry00:54:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Jona van BurenCountry00:54:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21Severin1Country00:55:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22Sven FelsCountry00:55:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23HannesBCountry00:55:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24MaxeCountry00:55:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25Karlheinz FederleKarliheinziCountry00:55:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26Florian NuschelerFlorian NuschelerCountry00:56:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
27Gerd BrettschneiderGerd BrettschneiderCountry00:56:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28WilliCountry00:57:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29Ildi WerCountry00:58:31 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30DirkulesCountry00:59:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31Annika SCountry00:59:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Florian LoderFlo145Country01:00:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
33MaxFxsCountry01:00:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Carlos IxcotCountry01:01:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35Christian NeguraChri 1958Country01:01:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36Susanne SchultealbertSusanne SchultealbertCountry01:01:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37InfinityCountry01:01:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38norbert.kutschera@cmc-consult.netNorbert Kutschera a.K.Country01:02:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39BenjiCountry01:02:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40Peter_WerCountry01:02:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41Olga MerzyakovaCountry01:02:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42Dmytro ZlatkinDimi ZlatkinCountry01:02:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43Benedikt KrinerBeniCountry01:02:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44Andreas EchselCountry01:02:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
45Sascha PuljicSascha PuljicCountry01:03:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
46Petru MuntenasuPetru MuntenasuCountry01:03:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
47vins980Country01:03:16 hPersönliche Bestleistung
48Matthias SchmittSchmiddiCountry01:03:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
49DerFelixCountry01:03:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
50GeorgCountry01:03:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51Thorsten SchmidtThorsten SchmidtCountry01:04:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
52JoelCountry01:04:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
53Kerstin SollingerKerstin-rennmausCountry01:04:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
54JanCountry01:04:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55Kaiser29Country01:04:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55Nils LorbeerNils LorbeerCountry01:04:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
57Philipp SeithSidCountry01:04:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
58Bjoern BehrensBjørn SanCountry01:04:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59Michaela KaufholdLieselnikaCountry01:05:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
60Rudi ReitmeirRudi ReitmeirCountry01:05:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
61Felix BuchnerFelix SnickersCountry01:05:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
62Anna HughesAnna HughesCountry01:05:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
62André Ixcot-RamirezCountry01:05:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
64Rogério Do Carmo PereiraRogério Do Carmo PereiraCountry01:06:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
65Ralf LuckhardtCountry01:06:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
66Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry01:06:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
67Marc EmdeCountry01:06:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
68Luca VeremLucasZornCountry01:06:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
69Roland SchrammeRolandCountry01:06:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
70Sebastian ReißenweberBastiCountry01:07:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
71Bernhard KochBerniCountry01:07:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
71der JagglCountry01:07:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
73Betti Wissmeier-HuberBetti Wissmeier-HuberCountry01:07:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
74Rainer LoosPoipurunnerCountry01:07:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
75Mirko SchohnBöbinger KenianerCountry01:07:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
76Stefan BaranowskiStefan BaranowskiCountry01:07:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77HenrikeCountry01:07:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
78bike-und-berg@gmx.deAlexanderCountry01:08:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
79andreas maurerandreas maurerCountry01:08:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
80Ralf BiermannRalf BiermannCountry01:08:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
81Marco scanoskaCountry01:08:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
82Albert EgererOttoCountry01:09:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
83beckergap@aol.comKatl BeckerCountry01:09:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
84Inga HöbenCountry01:09:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
85Dominik FringsdommseCountry01:09:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
86Niklas NolleCountry01:10:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
87Katharina KirschnerCountry01:11:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
88Jan MischlichSchobbeCountry01:11:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
89Jenny MüllerJenny MüllerCountry01:12:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
90Helmut FreyerSupertramppCountry01:12:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
91hilke wachhilke wachCountry01:12:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
92Anja GeistGhostyCountry01:13:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
93Hella SchmidtHella LalaCountry01:13:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
94Normunds GreiškānsNormunds GreiškānsCountry01:13:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
95LeniCountry01:14:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
96~d(-_-)b~Country01:14:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
97MaPeCountry01:14:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
98RiffeladlerCountry01:14:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
99Jenny BergJenny BergCountry01:15:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
100KarlheinzCountry01:15:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
100Tanja LöhrTanjaLCountry01:15:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
102GAP_UltraCountry01:16:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
103Elena SchmidtCountry01:16:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
104TrailStevCountry01:16:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
105Doubias87Country01:16:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
106Karl TriebelKarl TriebelCountry01:17:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
107Dr G.Country01:17:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
108MoCountry01:18:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
109Corinna2skiCountry01:18:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
110Elena De La Torre CastroCountry01:18:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
111Daniel GöckCountry01:19:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
112KafkoeCountry01:19:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
113Ricarda HermannHeriCountry01:19:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
114BechtiCountry01:20:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
115klaus@bergwandern.bayernChessCountry01:20:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
115Leon PalmLeonCountry01:20:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
117ulfson73Country01:21:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
118Tanja SchwarzSeestern34Country01:21:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
119Roland GittingerRoland66Country01:21:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
120Christian BormannCountry01:22:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
121johnnyCountry01:22:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
122Edwin RothCountry01:22:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
123PaulungerCountry01:22:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
124Jana MeyerCountry01:24:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
125Nicole MüllnerJCMNCountry01:27:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
126WoolfCountry01:29:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
127Sonja EscherSonjaCountry01:29:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
128IronOli 68Country01:29:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
128MarcelCountry01:29:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
130LumachinaCountry01:30:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
131Schwede96Country01:30:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
132Katrin KernKati_VrenaleCountry01:30:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
133Yvonne NeugebauerYvonne NeugebauerCountry01:31:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
134Nicole SchwarzNiggiCountry01:31:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
135Michi KollerMichi KollerCountry01:32:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
136Meike SchmiererMeike SchmiererCountry01:33:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
137Hannes RufHannes RufCountry01:33:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
138Peter HinzePeterCountry01:33:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
139TrailnowaCountry01:34:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
140SteffCountry01:34:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
141Schneeflocke_05Country01:34:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
142Steffi85Country01:35:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
143Falk TettweilerLillis StoffpuppeCountry01:37:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
144Lia HeinzlLilliCountry01:37:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
145JuKn95Country01:41:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
146VogelnestCountry01:41:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
147toffiCountry01:43:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
148Sabine FederleSabeiniCountry01:46:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
149Oliver SchulzOliver SchulzCountry01:48:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
150Michael BrennerMichaelBCountry01:48:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
151MiliCountry01:51:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
152SchuhmiCountry01:54:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
153Walter OchsWaltOCountry01:55:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
154KollarinhoCountry01:56:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
155FloriGCountry02:07:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
156Frank77Country02:14:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
157KSCH2017Country02:33:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
158Julia HartungCountry02:51:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke