Filter

Wank

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Benedikt ErtlBenedikt ErtlCountry0:47:36 hPersönliche Bestleistung
2flippgapCountry0:48:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3Andrew SymeAndrew SymeCountry0:49:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4Jens SchwarzyenzCountry0:50:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Christoph HillebrandChristoph HillebrandCountry0:51:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Daniel KrausCountry0:53:41 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7Philipp PeterPhilippGAPCountry0:53:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8HannesBCountry0:55:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9Florian NuschelerFlorian NuschelerCountry0:56:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Fabian WilckenDynaFabCountry0:57:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
11Andreas RauchAndreas RauchCountry0:57:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Toni LautenbacherCountry0:58:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13Severin1Country0:59:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Matthias DraboldRunning MatzeCountry1:00:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Florian LoderFlo145Country1:00:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
16Carlos IxcotCountry1:01:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17InfinityCountry1:01:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18Benedikt KrinerBeniCountry1:02:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Sascha PuljicSascha PuljicCountry1:03:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Petru MuntenasuPetru MuntenasuCountry1:03:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21JoelCountry1:04:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22Kaiser29Country1:04:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23Michaela KaufholdLieselnikaCountry1:05:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24Norbert KutscheraNorbert KutscheraCountry1:05:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25Rudi ReitmeirRudi ReitmeirCountry1:05:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26Anna HughesAnna HughesCountry1:05:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26André Ixcot-RamirezCountry1:05:57 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28Rogério Do Carmo PereiraRogério Do Carmo PereiraCountry1:06:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29Ralf LuckhardtCountry1:06:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30Fabian KutscheraFabiCountry1:06:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31Luca VeremLucasZornCountry1:06:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Bernhard KochBerniCountry1:07:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32der JagglCountry1:07:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry1:07:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35Betti Wissmeier-HuberBetti Wissmeier-HuberCountry1:07:27 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36Mirko SchohnBöbinger KenianerCountry1:07:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37Stefan BaranowskiStefan BaranowskiCountry1:07:47 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38Alexander SchulzAlexanderCountry1:08:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39skaCountry1:08:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40SchmiddiCountry1:08:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41Kerstin SollingerKerstin-rennmausCountry1:08:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42Bjoern BehrensBjørn SanCountry1:09:19 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43Albert EgererOttoCountry1:09:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44beckergap@aol.comKatl BeckerCountry1:09:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
45Felix BuchnerFelix SnickersCountry1:09:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
46Katharina KirschnerCountry1:11:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
47Jan MischlichSchobbeCountry1:11:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
48Jenny MüllerJenny MüllerCountry1:12:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
49Helmut FreyerSupertramppCountry1:12:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
50Hella SchmidtHella LalaCountry1:13:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51LeniCountry1:14:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
52~d(-_-)b~Country1:14:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
53Roland SchrammeRolandCountry1:14:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
54KarlheinzCountry1:15:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55TrailStevCountry1:16:46 hPersönliche Bestleistung
56Doubias87Country1:16:49 hPersönliche Bestleistung
57Karl TriebelKarl TriebelCountry1:17:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
58Dominik FringsdommseCountry1:17:54 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59Corinna2skiCountry1:18:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
60Daniel GöckCountry1:19:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
61klaus@bergwandern.bayernChessCountry1:20:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
62Tanja SchwarzSeestern34Country1:21:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
63Christian BormannCountry1:22:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
64johnnyCountry1:22:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
65PaulungerCountry1:22:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
66Jana MeyerCountry1:24:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
67Tanja LöhrTanjaLCountry1:26:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
68Normunds GreiškānsNormunds GreiškānsCountry1:26:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
69Nicole MüllnerJCMNCountry1:27:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
70LumachinaCountry1:30:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
70BechtiCountry1:30:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
72Schwede96Country1:30:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
73Nicole SchwarzNiggiCountry1:31:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
74Meike SchmiererMeike SchmiererCountry1:33:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
75Hannes RufHannes RufCountry1:33:13 hPersönliche Bestleistung
76Peter HinzePeterCountry1:33:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
77TrailnowaCountry1:34:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
78Steffi85Country1:35:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
79toffiCountry1:43:43 hPersönliche Bestleistung
80Oliver SchulzOliver SchulzCountry1:48:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
81Michael BrennerMichaelBCountry1:48:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
82MiliCountry1:51:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
83SchuhmiCountry1:54:01 hPersönliche Bestleistung
84Walter OchsWaltOCountry1:55:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
85FloriGCountry2:07:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
86KSCH2017Country2:33:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
87Julia HartungCountry2:51:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke