Filter

kreuzeck

Seit 2016 bis HEUTE
RangNameZeit
1Andrew SymeAndrew SymeCountry0:40:32 hPersönliche Bestleistung
2Christoph HillebrandChristoph HillebrandCountry0:41:24 hPersönliche Bestleistung
3flippgapCountry0:42:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
4Philipp PeterPhilippGAPCountry0:43:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
5Jens SchwarzyenzCountry0:43:50 hPersönliche Bestleistung
6Marc HartmannMarc H.Country0:44:03 hPersönliche Bestleistung
7Benedikt ErtlBenedikt ErtlCountry0:44:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
8Luggi GayLuggi GayCountry0:47:42 hPersönliche Bestleistung
9Fabian WilckenDynaFabCountry0:47:51 hPersönliche Bestleistung
10Petru MuntenasuPetru MuntenasuCountry0:48:56 hPersönliche Bestleistung
11HannesBCountry0:51:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
12Norbert KutscheraNorbert KutscheraCountry0:52:09 hPersönliche Bestleistung
13Toni LautenbacherCountry0:53:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
14Fabian KutscheraFabiCountry0:53:55 hPersönliche Bestleistung
15Betti Wissmeier-HuberBetti Wissmeier-HuberCountry0:54:08 hPersönliche Bestleistung
16Felix BuchnerFelix SnickersCountry0:54:17 hPersönliche Bestleistung
17Matthias DraboldRunning MatzeCountry0:54:48 hPersönliche Bestleistung
18Michaela KaufholdLieselnikaCountry0:55:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
19Carlos IxcotCountry0:56:58 hPersönliche Bestleistung
20Alexander SchulzAlexanderCountry0:57:23 hPersönliche Bestleistung
21OswaldCountry0:57:29 hPersönliche Bestleistung
22Mirko SchohnBöbinger KenianerCountry0:57:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
23beckergap@aol.comKatl BeckerCountry0:58:15 hPersönliche Bestleistung
24André Ixcot-RamirezCountry0:59:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
25Ralf LuckhardtCountry0:59:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
26Hella SchmidtHella LalaCountry0:59:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
27Severin1Country1:00:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
28Daniel GöckCountry1:00:25 hPersönliche Bestleistung
29Kerstin SollingerKerstin-rennmausCountry1:00:35 hPersönliche Bestleistung
30SchmiddiCountry1:00:45 hPersönliche Bestleistung
31Andreas RauchAndreas RauchCountry1:01:04 hPersönliche Bestleistung
32Rosi BayerRosi BayerCountry1:01:11 hPersönliche Bestleistung
33Michael AmmerMikeCountry1:02:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
34Peter HinzePeterCountry1:06:52 hPersönliche Bestleistung
35JoelCountry1:07:10 hPersönliche Bestleistung
36Dominik FringsdommseCountry1:07:21 hPersönliche Bestleistung
37Corinna2skiCountry1:08:20 hPersönliche Bestleistung
38Christian BormannCountry1:10:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
39johnnyCountry1:10:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung
40TrailnowaCountry1:12:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
41Justus jonasCountry1:13:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
42Albert EgererOttoCountry1:13:37 hPersönliche Bestleistung
43PaulungerCountry1:13:39 hPersönliche Bestleistung
44Bjoern BehrensBjørn SanCountry1:14:07 hPersönliche Bestleistung
45LeniCountry1:14:22 hPersönliche Bestleistung
46klaus@bergwandern.bayernChessCountry1:14:59 hPersönliche Bestleistung
47Rogério Do Carmo PereiraRogério Do Carmo PereiraCountry1:15:18 hPersönliche Bestleistung
48der JagglCountry1:15:26 hPersönliche Bestleistung
49Jenny MüllerJenny MüllerCountry1:16:30 hPersönliche Bestleistung
50Meike SchmiererMeike SchmiererCountry1:18:34 hPersönliche Bestleistung
51Helmut FreyerSupertramppCountry1:18:38 hPersönliche Bestleistung
52Nicole SchwarzNiggiCountry1:19:02 hPersönliche Bestleistung
53Florian KlemtCountry1:19:14 hPersönliche Bestleistung
54Birte KutscheraBk_sonneCountry1:20:05 hPersönliche Bestleistung
55Tanja LöhrTanjaLCountry1:20:06 hPersönliche Bestleistung
56BechtiCountry1:26:00 hPersönliche Bestleistung
57Normunds GreiškānsNormunds GreiškānsCountry1:29:53 hPersönliche Bestleistung
58Nicole MüllnerJCMNCountry1:31:33 hPersönliche Bestleistung
59Jana MeyerCountry1:34:40 hPersönliche Bestleistung
60FloriGCountry1:46:28 hPersönliche Bestleistung

Persönliche Bestleistung = Persönliche Bestleistung auf dieser Strecke